Complete list of results

3rd Round
Didcot Town1-1Ipswich
Leicester City1-1Bristol City
3rd Round Replay
Bristol City2-4Leicester City
Ipswich3-2Didcot Town
2nd Round
Barnet1-3Corby Town
Brentford3-0Tranmere
Brighton1-2Bournemouth
Bristol Rovers3-2Stockport
Bury4-4Chesterfield
Didcot Town5-1Watford
Doncaster Rovers4-4Darlington
Exeter0-4Lincoln City
Gillingham2-0Walsall
Heybridge Swifts0-2Corinthian-Casuals
Hillingdon Borough4-3Reading
King's Lynn4-2Crewe Alexandra
Leyton Orient4-3Gateshead
Morecambe1-3Notts County
Newport County1-4Mansfield
Oldham2-0South Shields
Oxford3-1Waterlooville
Southend3-3Shrewsbury
Swansea Town1-3Cheltenham Town
Swindon Town1-1Grimsby
2nd Round Replay
Chesterfield3-3Bury
Darlington3-4Doncaster Rovers
Grimsby3-1Swindon Town
Shrewsbury3-1Southend
2nd Round Replay 2
Bury3-4Chesterfield
1st Round
Aldershot3-4Bury
Banbury1-1Waterlooville
Barking1-3Oxford
Barnsley0-1Chesterfield
Boreham Wood0-3Swansea Town
Brentford3-0Rochdale
Brighton1-0Lockheed Leamington
Cheltenham Town2-0Hereford
Chesham0-3Gillingham
Chester3-3Reading
Colchester3-4Gateshead
Corby Town2-1Gainsborough Trinity
Crewe Alexandra4-3Wigan Athletic
Didcot Town5-1Clapton
Doncaster Rovers3-2Northampton
Dulwich Hamlet2-3Darlington
Exeter3-2Port Vale
Heybridge Swifts4-3York
Hillingdon Borough2-1Bradford City
King's Lynn4-1Chasetown
Kingstonian1-3Bournemouth
Lancaster City1-3Stockport
Leyton Orient2-2Southport
Lincoln City4-2Hartlepool
Luton Town1-1Corinthian-Casuals
Macclesfield2-2Barnet
Maidenhead0-4Notts County
Morecambe1-0Halifax
Oldham2-0Kettering Town
Romford3-4Bristol Rovers
Scunthorpe0-0Walsall
Shrewsbury1-0Peterborough
South Shields4-1Workington
Southend3-1Barrow
Swindon Town2-1Bradford Park Avenue
Tranmere3-1Merthyr Tydfil
Watford3-1Torquay
Wellington Town1-3Mansfield
Wrexham1-3Grimsby
Wycombe Wanderers3-4Newport County
1st Round Replay
Barnet0-0Macclesfield
Corinthian-Casuals4-3Luton Town
Reading3-3Chester
Southport3-4Leyton Orient
Walsall3-3Scunthorpe
Waterlooville1-1Banbury
1st Round Replay 2
Banbury0-5Waterlooville
Chester1-3Reading
Macclesfield0-4Barnet
Scunthorpe1-2Walsall

Manager Summary

Manager NameGamesGoalsCashGP
Chloe4177153503
Helen3464108502
Neil326270001
Naomi324986005
Sam3247123001
SamC283986501

Top scoring teams

Team NameManager NameGamesGoals
BuryHelen414
Didcot TownChloe413
ChesterfieldChloe412
ReadingNeil412
Doncaster RoversHelen311

Most glorious teams

Team NameManager NameGamesGlory Points
Didcot TownChloe43
Hillingdon BoroughNaomi22
Heybridge SwiftsHelen22
GatesheadNaomi21
King's LynnNaomi21