Complete list of results

Final
Wolverhampton0-3Leeds United
Semi-Finals
Leeds United1-0Southampton
West Ham1-3Wolverhampton
Quarter-Finals
Blackburn3-3Wolverhampton
Leeds United4-1Ipswich
Oxford0-0Southampton
West Ham4-3Tottenham Hotspur
Quarter-Finals Replay
Southampton4-1Oxford
Wolverhampton4-1Blackburn
5th Round
Blackburn1-1Gateshead
Bolton1-1West Ham
Bury0-1Southampton
Ipswich2-1Witney Town
Leeds United3-0Brighton
Newcastle1-3Tottenham Hotspur
Oxford4-1Grimsby
Wolverhampton3-0Norwich
5th Round Replay
Gateshead1-1Blackburn
West Ham3-1Bolton
5th Round Replay 2
Blackburn3-1Gateshead
4th Round
Aston Villa1-1Gateshead
Blackburn2-0Bristol Rovers
Brighton1-1Peterborough
Goole Town0-3Tottenham Hotspur
Hillingdon Borough0-3West Ham
Ipswich3-0Exeter
Leeds United1-0Emley
Leicester City3-4Oxford
Newcastle3-1Newport County
Norwich2-1Northampton
Queen's Park Rangers1-3Wolverhampton
Southampton3-0Bradford Park Avenue
Stoke City1-5Grimsby
Swindon Town0-4Bury
Walsall0-3Bolton
Witney Town1-0Luton Town
4th Round Replay
Gateshead3-1Aston Villa
Peterborough0-1Brighton
3rd Round
Blackburn3-0Oxford City
Bradford Park Avenue1-0Horwich RMI
Bristol Rovers4-3Portsmouth
Carlisle0-4Bolton
Charlton2-3Norwich
Chelmsford City0-3Aston Villa
Corby Town0-2Witney Town
Crystal Palace3-4Oxford
Derby1-2Luton Town
Emley2-1Fleetwood
Exeter4-0Bradford City
Gateshead5-4Chasetown
Grimsby4-3Blackpool
Lockheed Leamington0-5Hillingdon Borough
Middlesbrough1-4Queen's Park Rangers
Morecambe1-4Bury
Netherfield0-1Newport County
Northampton4-3Plymouth Argyle
Peterborough2-2Cheltenham Saracens
Reading1-3Ipswich
Rotherham0-1Brighton
Swindon Town4-3Huddersfield
Wigan Athletic0-4Walsall
Workington1-4Goole Town
3rd Round Replay
Cheltenham Saracens0-4Peterborough
2nd Round
Barrow1-3Corby Town
Bradford City3-0Darlington
Bradford Park Avenue2-2Port Vale
Bristol Rovers0-0Scarborough
Chasetown5-3Mansfield
Cheltenham Saracens5-4Wrexham
Cheltenham Town3-3Netherfield
Corinthian-Casuals1-1Brighton
Doncaster Rovers3-4Gateshead
Eastleigh0-3Swindon Town
Exeter3-1Nuneaton Borough
Fleetwood3-1Bournemouth
Gainsborough Trinity1-3Bury
Grimsby4-4Chesterfield
Hereford1-3Hillingdon Borough
Horwich RMI5-1Swansea Town
Lincoln City3-3Walsall
Luton Town1-0Chesham
Merthyr Tydfil0-1Goole Town
Morecambe3-1Oldham
Northampton2-2Southend
Northwich Victoria0-4Chelmsford City
Oxford City1-0Barnsley
Peterborough2-2Macclesfield
Reading4-4York
Scunthorpe1-1Emley
Sutton United1-4Lockheed Leamington
Tonbridge Angels0-0Witney Town
Wigan Athletic1-0Blyth Spartans
Wimbledon London2-4Oxford
Workington3-1Tranmere
Yeovil Town1-2Newport County
2nd Round Replay
Brighton3-2Corinthian-Casuals
Chesterfield3-3Grimsby
Emley5-1Scunthorpe
Macclesfield3-4Peterborough
Netherfield2-1Cheltenham Town
Port Vale1-3Bradford Park Avenue
Scarborough2-4Bristol Rovers
Southend2-3Northampton
Walsall2-1Lincoln City
Witney Town0-0Tonbridge Angels
York1-3Reading
2nd Round Replay 2
Grimsby3-0Chesterfield
Tonbridge Angels0-4Witney Town

Manager Summary

Manager NameGamesGoalsCashGP
Benjamin1182379450019
Rebecca9818411975014

Top scoring teams

Team NameManager NameGamesGoals
GrimsbyRebecca620
OxfordBenjamin617
WolverhamptonRebecca616
GatesheadBenjamin716
BlackburnBenjamin714

Most glorious teams

Team NameManager NameGamesGlory Points
EmleyBenjamin43
Witney TownBenjamin63
OxfordBenjamin63
GrimsbyRebecca63
GatesheadBenjamin73