Complete list of results

Final
Leicester City4-4Wolverhampton
Final Replay
Wolverhampton3-4Leicester City
Semi-Finals
Swindon Town0-1Leicester City
Wolverhampton4-3Ipswich
Quarter-Finals
Everton3-4Swindon Town
Leicester City4-1Macclesfield
Swansea Town0-1Ipswich
Wolverhampton4-4Bolton
Quarter-Finals Replay
Bolton3-4Wolverhampton
5th Round
Everton1-1Doncaster Rovers
Ipswich3-1Blackburn
Macclesfield1-0Queen's Park Rangers
Margate1-2Leicester City
Norwich0-0Bolton
Swansea Town5-2Crystal Palace
Swindon Town5-2Liverpool
Wolverhampton4-1Hull
5th Round Replay
Bolton3-0Norwich
Doncaster Rovers0-3Everton
4th Round
Blackburn1-0Goole Town
Blackpool2-3Crystal Palace
Charlton0-1Macclesfield
Chelmsford City0-4Swansea Town
Coventry City0-4Ipswich
Everton3-1Huddersfield
Hereford0-3Liverpool
Hull3-0Yeovil Town
Manchester United3-4Bolton
Margate0-0Millwall
Norwich4-3Leeds United
Queen's Park Rangers1-0Walthamstow Avenue
Sheffield Wednesday1-5Doncaster Rovers
Swindon Town0-0Northampton
Wellington Town3-4Leicester City
Wolverhampton3-2Rotherham
4th Round Replay
Millwall1-3Margate
Northampton1-1Swindon Town
4th Round Replay 2
Swindon Town5-0Northampton
3rd Round
Blackpool3-3Gillingham
Crewe Alexandra0-2Bolton
Crystal Palace3-2Didcot Town
Evenwood Town1-5Margate
Hartlepool1-3Doncaster Rovers
Hull3-3Derby
Macclesfield4-1Aldershot
Middlesbrough1-3Charlton
Millwall3-1Tranmere
Newport County0-2Ipswich
Northampton3-1Bournemouth
Notts County0-0Hereford
Oxford City1-1Goole Town
Penrith0-1Chelmsford City
Preston North End2-5Wellington Town
Reading1-3Blackburn
Rhyl0-4Norwich
Rotherham4-1Clapton
Southport1-4Huddersfield
Swansea Town3-3Waterlooville
Swindon Town4-2Torquay
Walthamstow Avenue5-0Walsall
Wimbledon London1-4Queen's Park Rangers
Yeovil Town4-3Plymouth Argyle
3rd Round Replay
Derby1-4Hull
Gillingham2-3Blackpool
Goole Town0-0Oxford City
Hereford1-1Notts County
Waterlooville0-0Swansea Town
3rd Round Replay 2
Notts County2-4Hereford
Oxford City1-4Goole Town
Swansea Town1-1Waterlooville
3rd Round Replay 3
Waterlooville2-3Swansea Town
2nd Round
Aldershot3-1Hillingdon Borough
Bournemouth3-0Exeter
Bromley0-1Waterlooville
Chester2-4Rhyl
Chesterfield0-1Goole Town
Clapton0-0Southend
Colchester0-1Gillingham
Corinthian-Casuals2-2Swansea Town
Crewe Alexandra4-0Weymouth
Didcot Town4-2Leyton Orient
Doncaster Rovers0-0Scunthorpe
Evenwood Town5-3Cheltenham Town
Forest Green1-4Oxford City
Hartlepool0-0Dulwich Hamlet
Hereford1-1Corby Town
Kettering Town0-2Newport County
Lincoln City1-3Tranmere
Macclesfield2-1Workington
Margate4-0Darlington
Notts County4-1Peterborough
Penrith4-0Emley
Reading3-3Bristol Rovers
Rochdale0-3Wellington Town
Southport3-0Romford
Stourbridge 0-3Northampton
Swindon Town3-1Barking
Tonbridge Angels0-1Wimbledon London
Torquay4-0Grimsby
Walsall3-3Morecambe
Walthamstow Avenue3-2Bradford Park Avenue
Yeovil Town3-0Wycombe Wanderers
York0-4Chelmsford City
2nd Round Replay
Bristol Rovers1-3Reading
Corby Town0-3Hereford
Dulwich Hamlet1-1Hartlepool
Morecambe2-2Walsall
Scunthorpe3-4Doncaster Rovers
Southend0-1Clapton
Swansea Town3-0Corinthian-Casuals
2nd Round Replay 2
Hartlepool3-0Dulwich Hamlet
Walsall3-0Morecambe

Manager Summary

Manager NameGamesGoalsCashGP
Iain8015411010014
Benjamin771435260017
Rebecca671321065504

Top scoring teams

Team NameManager NameGamesGoals
WolverhamptonIain726
Swindon TownIain822
Swansea TownIain921
Leicester CityRebecca619
BoltonRebecca616

Most glorious teams

Team NameManager NameGamesGlory Points
MacclesfieldBenjamin56
Swindon TownIain84
Wellington TownIain33
MargateBenjamin53
RhylIain22