Complete list of results

Final
Coventry City4-1Everton
Semi Finals
Coventry City4-1Manchester United
Everton3-2Huddersfield
Quarter Finals
Everton2-1Preston North End
Huddersfield5-4West Ham
Manchester United5-4Fulham
West Bromwich Albion3-5Coventry City
5th Round
Arsenal1-3West Ham
Brighton1-5Everton
Coventry City2-1Charlton
Fulham4-2Exeter
Huddersfield4-2Middlesbrough
Manchester United5-1Portsmouth
Preston North End4-1Bristol Rovers
West Bromwich Albion5-1Morecambe
4th Round
Arsenal4-1Torquay
Brighton2-0Wolverhampton
Bristol Rovers5-1Millwall
Cardiff0-4Coventry City
Charlton3-1Billingham Synthonia
Doncaster Rovers2-3Middlesbrough
Everton3-1Watford
Huddersfield3-0Bolton
Manchester City1-5Exeter
Plymouth Argyle1-5Morecambe
Port Vale0-4Manchester United
Preston North End1-1Liverpool
Rotherham1-2Portsmouth
Sheffield United3-5Fulham
West Bromwich Albion1-0Burnley
West Ham1-1Birmingham
4th Round Replay
Birmingham1-2West Ham
Liverpool4-4Preston North End
4th Round Replay 2
Preston North End3-2Liverpool
3rd Round
Aston Villa3-5Doncaster Rovers
Billingham Synthonia3-0Blackburn
Birmingham2-1Swindon Town
Brighton2-1Rochdale
Cardiff1-0Stourbridge
Carlisle1-6Bristol Rovers
Coventry City2-0Queen's Park Rangers
Derby4-4Liverpool
Fulham4-0Blackpool
Hartlepool4-6Watford
Hillingdon Borough1-4Sheffield United
Huddersfield1-0Bristol City
Hull0-1Charlton
Leicester City3-4Everton
Manchester City2-0Sheffield Wednesday
Manchester United1-0Gillingham
Millwall4-1Ipswich
Morecambe4-1Tottenham Hotspur
Newcastle0-4Plymouth Argyle
Norwich1-1Burnley
Port Vale1-1Crystal Palace
Preston North End3-1Chelsea
Scunthorpe1-4Wolverhampton
Southampton1-1Rotherham
Stoke City0-3Arsenal
Sunderland3-4Middlesbrough
Tonbridge Angels0-2Exeter
Torquay0-0Southend
West Bromwich Albion1-0Nottingham Forest
West Ham4-3Leeds United
Wimbledon London0-1Portsmouth
Workington1-4Bolton
3rd Round Replay
Burnley3-1Norwich
Crystal Palace1-4Port Vale
Liverpool2-1Derby
Rotherham4-4Southampton
Southend1-5Torquay
3rd Round Replay 2
Southampton0-4Rotherham
2nd Round
Brighton1-1Chesham
Bristol Rovers5-1Swansea Town
Bromley0-3Hartlepool
Chesterfield2-2Doncaster Rovers
Clapton4-5Watford
Darlington0-4Exeter
Lancaster City4-5Morecambe
Lincoln City3-4Billingham Synthonia
Luton Town1-4Swindon Town
Port Vale0-0Poole Town
Scunthorpe2-0Crewe Alexandra
Shrewsbury0-1Hillingdon Borough
Stockport3-5Rochdale
Stourbridge 5-1Scarborough
Torquay3-1Maidenhead
Tranmere2-3Southend
Walsall1-1Gillingham
Wimbledon London3-0Reading
Workington4-1Merthyr Tydfil
Wrexham0-0Tonbridge Angels
2nd Round Replay
Chesham5-5Brighton
Doncaster Rovers4-2Chesterfield
Gillingham3-0Walsall
Poole Town1-2Port Vale
Tonbridge Angels4-3Wrexham
2nd Round Replay 2
Brighton1-0Chesham
1st Round
Bangor City1-1Swansea Town
Barnsley3-5Bromley
Bournemouth2-3Clapton
Bradford City3-3Scarborough
Brighton2-0Newport County
Bristol Rovers4-2Romford
Cheltenham Town0-2Scunthorpe
Chesham1-0Mansfield
Chester4-4Merthyr Tydfil
Chesterfield3-0Tunbridge Wells
Corby Town1-2Lincoln City
Crewe Alexandra2-0Goole Town
Crook Town0-4Watford
Doncaster Rovers3-0Grimsby
Evenwood Town0-3Darlington
Exeter3-2Oxford
Gillingham3-0Colchester
Halifax0-4Walsall
Hartlepool3-1Peterborough
Hillingdon Borough1-0Aldershot
King's Lynn2-2Wrexham
Leyton Orient3-3Reading
Maidenhead5-1Yeovil Town
Margate1-3Rochdale
Morecambe4-2Southport
Netherfield2-5Tonbridge Angels
Northampton2-4Lancaster City
Northwich Victoria0-3Port Vale
Notts County1-3Workington
Poole Town1-0Chelmsford City
Rhyl1-1Billingham Synthonia
Shrewsbury2-0York
South Shields2-3Luton Town
Southend4-4Bury
Stockport4-4Gainsborough Trinity
Stourbridge 4-3Oldham
Swindon Town2-2Barrow
Torquay3-0Bradford Park Avenue
Tranmere4-3Brentford
Wimbledon London3-0Fleetwood
1st Round Replay
Barrow1-1Swindon Town
Billingham Synthonia1-0Rhyl
Bury4-4Southend
Gainsborough Trinity1-2Stockport
Merthyr Tydfil1-0Chester
Reading0-0Leyton Orient
Scarborough4-4Bradford City
Swansea Town4-3Bangor City
Wrexham1-0King's Lynn
1st Round Replay 2
Bradford City2-4Scarborough
Leyton Orient2-4Reading
Southend3-2Bury
Swindon Town1-1Barrow
1st Round Replay 3
Barrow1-1Swindon Town
1st Round Replay 4
Swindon Town2-0Barrow

Manager Summary

Manager NameGamesGoalsCashGP
Salah52126788506
Hazard56124402508
Bruyne55120672504
Aubameyang53101463009
Pogba46101678509
Kane4486324009

Top scoring teams

Team NameManager NameGamesGoals
Bristol RoversHazard521
Coventry CitySalah621
MorecambePogba519
EvertonBruyne618
FulhamAubameyang417

Most glorious teams

Team NameManager NameGamesGlory Points
MorecambePogba56
Billingham SynthoniaKane55
Stourbridge Hazard33
Tonbridge AngelsAubameyang43
BromleyBruyne22