Complete list of results

Final
Sutton United1-1Swansea Town
Final Replay
Swansea Town1-1Sutton United
Final Replay 2
Sutton United1-2Swansea Town
Semi-Finals
Enfield1-1Sutton United
Swansea Town5-2Coventry City
Semi-Finals Replay
Sutton United3-1Enfield
Quarter-Finals
Coventry City4-1Birmingham
Enfield4-1Gateshead
Sutton United1-0Stoke City
Swansea Town6-2Everton
5th Round
Bristol Rovers2-5Sutton United
Coventry City4-2Leyton Orient
Leicester City2-4Enfield
Nuneaton Borough1-2Gateshead
Queen's Park Rangers1-5Swansea Town
Sheffield United1-1Everton
Tottenham Hotspur0-4Stoke City
West Bromwich Albion3-4Birmingham
5th Round Replay
Everton2-1Sheffield United
4th Round
Everton3-1Romford
Gateshead4-1Crystal Palace
Huddersfield0-1Swansea Town
Ipswich0-5Coventry City
Leicester City1-1Boreham Wood
Northwich Victoria0-3Birmingham
Norwich0-6Bristol Rovers
Nuneaton Borough1-0Middlesbrough
Port Vale1-1West Bromwich Albion
Queen's Park Rangers0-0Cardiff
Southampton0-1Leyton Orient
Stoke City3-2Grimsby
Sutton United4-4Charlton
Tottenham Hotspur4-4Peterborough
Watford0-2Enfield
Yeovil Town0-3Sheffield United
4th Round Replay
Boreham Wood3-4Leicester City
Cardiff0-4Queen's Park Rangers
Charlton3-4Sutton United
Peterborough0-3Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion3-2Port Vale
3rd Round
Billingham Synthonia0-4Leyton Orient
Bristol Rovers3-2Blackburn
Cardiff3-0Brentford
Carlisle3-4Sutton United
Chelmsford City2-5Gateshead
Colchester1-2Nuneaton Borough
Darlington2-3Watford
Derby1-2Port Vale
Dulwich Hamlet0-2Boreham Wood
Emley0-1Romford
Enfield1-0Chesterfield
Grimsby4-1Leek Town
Hull2-4Charlton
Kingstonian0-4Peterborough
Middlesbrough3-1Aldershot
Netherfield0-2Birmingham
Norwich3-2Bolton
Oldham1-2Huddersfield
Portsmouth4-4Crystal Palace
Queen's Park Rangers3-1Barrow
Rotherham3-3Ipswich
Swansea Town1-1Cheltenham Saracens
Workington0-5Northwich Victoria
Yeovil Town1-0Hereford
3rd Round Replay
Cheltenham Saracens2-4Swansea Town
Crystal Palace4-0Portsmouth
Ipswich3-1Rotherham
2nd Round
Banbury1-2Peterborough
Barnet1-4Oldham
Barrow1-1Doncaster Rovers
Bournemouth2-4Romford
Bradford City0-1Kingstonian
Brentford3-0Tranmere
Bristol Rovers3-3Rochdale
Chelmsford City4-3Shrewsbury
Cheltenham Saracens1-0Didcot Town
Clapton3-3Chesterfield
Colchester1-1Luton Town
Crewe Alexandra1-3Leyton Orient
Dulwich Hamlet4-3Oxford
Eastleigh1-1Nuneaton Borough
Enfield3-1Evenwood Town
Goole Town4-4Emley
Grimsby3-3King's Lynn
Halifax3-4Yeovil Town
Hartlepool0-5Billingham Synthonia
Hereford1-1Bury
Leek Town6-2Scarborough
Lincoln City2-5Boreham Wood
Merthyr Tydfil0-3Sutton United
Northampton0-4Netherfield
Port Vale4-4Oxford City
Reading3-3Darlington
Southport0-1Watford
Swansea Town3-0Wisbech Town
Walthamstow Avenue0-1Workington
Wellington Town0-1Northwich Victoria
Wimbledon London1-3Aldershot
Wrexham3-3Gateshead
2nd Round Replay
Bury0-4Hereford
Chesterfield4-3Clapton
Darlington3-1Reading
Doncaster Rovers0-2Barrow
Emley1-0Goole Town
Gateshead2-1Wrexham
King's Lynn1-1Grimsby
Luton Town0-3Colchester
Nuneaton Borough1-0Eastleigh
Oxford City0-2Port Vale
Rochdale3-4Bristol Rovers
2nd Round Replay 2
Grimsby4-4King's Lynn
2nd Round Replay 3
King's Lynn1-1Grimsby
2nd Round Replay 4
Grimsby3-1King's Lynn

Manager Summary

Manager NameGamesGoalsCashGP
Rebecca5813210755020
David4910912590013
Benjamin4089337005
Andrew4168339505
Iain3866217003

Top scoring teams

Team NameManager NameGamesGoals
Swansea TownDavid1029
Sutton UnitedRebecca1128
Bristol RoversRebecca518
GrimsbyDavid718
GatesheadRebecca617

Most glorious teams

Team NameManager NameGamesGlory Points
Sutton UnitedRebecca118
Swansea TownDavid106
EnfieldDavid75
Boreham WoodRebecca43
Nuneaton BoroughBenjamin53