Complete list of results

Final
Liverpool1-5Walsall
Semi-Finals
Bournemouth0-3Liverpool
Walsall5-1Southampton
Quarter-Finals
Bournemouth1-0Crystal Palace
Leyton Orient0-5Walsall
Liverpool3-1Tottenham Hotspur
Southampton4-3Arsenal
5th Round
Bournemouth1-0Stoke City
Chester1-2Tottenham Hotspur
Everton0-4Arsenal
Leyton Orient5-4Plymouth Argyle
Liverpool4-0Kingstonian
Newcastle1-5Walsall
Southampton2-2Huddersfield
Stockport0-2Crystal Palace
5th Round Replay
Huddersfield3-4Southampton
4th Round
Arsenal2-1Poole Town
Aston Villa2-3Newcastle
Birmingham0-1Crystal Palace
Boreham Wood1-1Stockport
Bournemouth1-0Bristol City
Carlisle1-3Plymouth Argyle
Chester5-2Coventry City
Frickley Colliery1-4Walsall
Hull0-3Stoke City
Kingstonian3-1Cheltenham Town
Leyton Orient5-0Millwall
Liverpool2-1Scunthorpe
Northwich Victoria1-2Everton
Oldham0-1Huddersfield
Southampton3-1Bolton
Tunbridge Wells1-2Tottenham Hotspur
4th Round Replay
Stockport4-2Boreham Wood
3rd Round
Aston Villa3-1Crewe Alexandra
Bournemouth4-1Chelmsford City
Bradford Park Avenue1-2Walsall
Bristol City3-2Brighton
Charlton0-2Huddersfield
Colchester2-4Chester
Crystal Palace4-2Rotherham
Dulwich Hamlet1-2Frickley Colliery
Hillingdon Borough1-3Birmingham
Margate0-0Boreham Wood
Morecambe0-0Kingstonian
Northwich Victoria4-1Barrow
Norwich0-2Stockport
Oldham4-0Derby
Poole Town4-1Sutton United
Preston North End1-1Millwall
Queen's Park Rangers2-4Carlisle
Shrewsbury0-3Bolton
Stourbridge 0-0Cheltenham Town
Tunbridge Wells0-0Cheltenham Saracens
Wigan Athletic0-1Hull
Wimbledon London0-2Scunthorpe
Wisbech Town1-1Leyton Orient
Wycombe Wanderers1-2Plymouth Argyle
3rd Round Replay
Boreham Wood0-0Margate
Cheltenham Saracens0-1Tunbridge Wells
Cheltenham Town5-1Stourbridge
Kingstonian4-0Morecambe
Leyton Orient4-1Wisbech Town
Millwall4-2Preston North End
3rd Round Replay 2
Margate0-1Boreham Wood
2nd Round
Barnsley3-3Wigan Athletic
Barrow1-1Luton Town
Bournemouth3-2Reading
Bradford City0-3Wimbledon London
Bradford Park Avenue3-2Mansfield
Brentford3-3Margate
Colchester1-0Exeter
Crewe Alexandra3-0Doncaster Rovers
Dulwich Hamlet4-3Clapton
Eastleigh0-2Oldham
Emley0-3Shrewsbury
Frickley Colliery4-2Weymouth
Gainsborough Trinity3-3Walsall
Goole Town0-3Chester
Hillingdon Borough1-1Watford
Holker Old Boys0-1Chelmsford City
King's Lynn2-4Northwich Victoria
Kingstonian4-0Port Vale
Leyton Orient3-3Torquay
Maidenhead0-1Cheltenham Town
Northampton0-1Cheltenham Saracens
Poole Town2-0Rhyl
Rochdale1-3Brighton
Scunthorpe4-1Yeovil Town
Southport0-2Morecambe
Stourbridge 4-0Southend
Sutton United4-3Corinthian-Casuals
Swansea Town4-5Boreham Wood
Swindon Town0-3Stockport
Tunbridge Wells5-3Peterborough
Wisbech Town1-1Banbury
York3-4Wycombe Wanderers
2nd Round Replay
Banbury0-1Wisbech Town
Luton Town1-3Barrow
Margate4-3Brentford
Torquay2-3Leyton Orient
Walsall4-3Gainsborough Trinity
Watford0-4Hillingdon Borough
Wigan Athletic2-0Barnsley

Manager Summary

Manager NameGamesGoalsCashGP
Benjamin741548155013
Iain691256115012
Rebecca631116910010

Top scoring teams

Team NameManager NameGamesGoals
WalsallBenjamin833
Leyton OrientBenjamin721
SouthamptonIain514
ChesterIain413
LiverpoolRebecca513

Most glorious teams

Team NameManager NameGamesGlory Points
WalsallBenjamin86
BournemouthIain64
Boreham WoodRebecca63
Cheltenham SaracensRebecca32
Stourbridge Iain32