Complete list of results

Final
Lincoln City1-3Liverpool
Semi-Finals
Cardiff1-5Lincoln City
Liverpool4-0Hull
Quarter-Finals
Cardiff3-1Southport
Liverpool4-2Blackburn
Tottenham Hotspur0-2Lincoln City
West Bromwich Albion0-3Hull
5th Round
Derby2-3West Bromwich Albion
Hull1-1Romford
Liverpool2-0Bolton
Luton Town0-1Lincoln City
Norwich0-4Blackburn
Oldham1-4Cardiff
Portsmouth1-1Southport
Tottenham Hotspur3-2Manchester United
5th Round Replay
Romford4-4Hull
Southport6-1Portsmouth
5th Round Replay 2
Hull4-1Romford
4th Round
Blackpool0-1Oldham
Bolton3-2Preston North End
Bradford Park Avenue1-4West Bromwich Albion
Coventry City1-1Cardiff
Derby3-3Fulham
Exeter0-1Blackburn
Hull3-1Rotherham
King's Lynn0-1Norwich
Leeds United4-4Southport
Lincoln City4-0Sunderland
Liverpool4-2Lockheed Leamington
Luton Town5-1Bristol Rovers
Manchester United3-3Poole Town
Portsmouth2-0Darlington
Romford1-1Brentford
Tottenham Hotspur4-1Charlton
4th Round Replay
Brentford1-2Romford
Cardiff4-3Coventry City
Fulham0-1Derby
Poole Town1-3Manchester United
Southport4-3Leeds United
3rd Round
Aldershot1-2Brentford
Blackburn3-0Bristol City
Bolton3-2York
Cardiff2-0Gateshead
Charlton3-2Crewe Alexandra
Cheltenham Saracens2-4Luton Town
Chester0-3Rotherham
Crystal Palace3-4Lincoln City
Halifax0-5Lockheed Leamington
Hull1-1Fleetwood
Ipswich3-3Exeter
King's Lynn1-1Wimbledon London
Leek Town0-4Bristol Rovers
Newport County2-2Darlington
Oldham4-1Heybridge Swifts
Oxford1-3Norwich
Plymouth Argyle1-3Portsmouth
Poole Town1-0Grimsby
Preston North End3-1Kingstonian
Rochdale0-1Blackpool
Romford5-0Huddersfield
Shrewsbury1-1Southport
Swindon Town1-1Bradford Park Avenue
Weymouth0-4Derby
3rd Round Replay
Bradford Park Avenue1-1Swindon Town
Darlington1-1Newport County
Exeter0-0Ipswich
Fleetwood1-3Hull
Southport3-1Shrewsbury
Wimbledon London0-1King's Lynn
3rd Round Replay 2
Ipswich0-0Exeter
Newport County1-2Darlington
Swindon Town1-1Bradford Park Avenue
3rd Round Replay 3
Bradford Park Avenue1-1Swindon Town
Exeter4-3Ipswich
3rd Round Replay 4
Swindon Town0-1Bradford Park Avenue
2nd Round
Bournemouth2-3Southport
Brentford4-0Netherfield
Cheltenham Town2-3Aldershot
Corby Town2-3Wimbledon London
Crewe Alexandra4-3Hillingdon Borough
Crook Town1-3Bristol Rovers
Exeter3-1Bradford City
Fleetwood1-0Gillingham
Gateshead1-0Doncaster Rovers
Grimsby3-0Peterborough
Halifax2-0Goole Town
Heybridge Swifts4-0Rossendale
Holker Old Boys0-3Bradford Park Avenue
King's Lynn1-0Chasetown
Lincoln City1-1Torquay
Lockheed Leamington6-2Port Vale
Macclesfield2-3Luton Town
Margate0-0Weymouth
Nuneaton Borough3-3Darlington
Oldham4-0Wisbech Town
Penrith0-0Leek Town
Poole Town4-0Barnet
Reading1-1Newport County
Rochdale3-0Tunbridge Wells
Romford3-1Barking
Shrewsbury1-1Chelmsford City
Stockport2-4York
Swindon Town1-1Northwich Victoria
Tranmere2-6Cheltenham Saracens
Witney Town0-4Chester
Workington3-3Oxford
Wrexham1-1Kingstonian
2nd Round Replay
Chelmsford City1-4Shrewsbury
Darlington2-1Nuneaton Borough
Kingstonian3-3Wrexham
Leek Town5-1Penrith
Newport County1-1Reading
Northwich Victoria2-4Swindon Town
Oxford4-2Workington
Torquay1-3Lincoln City
Weymouth1-0Margate
2nd Round Replay 2
Reading3-4Newport County
Wrexham3-4Kingstonian

Manager Summary

Manager NameGamesGoalsCashGP
Rebecca12525915920013
Benjamin1111899950014

Top scoring teams

Team NameManager NameGamesGoals
SouthportRebecca823
Lincoln CityBenjamin821
HullRebecca819
LiverpoolRebecca517
RomfordBenjamin717

Most glorious teams

Team NameManager NameGamesGlory Points
Lincoln CityBenjamin86
Lockheed LeamingtonRebecca34
RomfordBenjamin73
SouthportRebecca83
Cheltenham SaracensBenjamin22