Complete list of results

Final
Workington0-4Arsenal
Semi-Finals
Arsenal3-1Chelsea
Workington1-1Bangor City
Semi-Finals Replay
Bangor City1-1Workington
Semi-Finals Replay 2
Workington5-1Bangor City
Quarter-Finals
Bangor City2-1Rotherham
Bolton4-4Arsenal
Manchester City1-2Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur3-5Workington
Quarter-Finals Replay
Arsenal0-0Bolton
Quarter-Finals Replay 2
Bolton1-3Arsenal
5th Round
Aston Villa2-3Arsenal
Bangor City0-0Millwall
Bolton1-1Portsmouth
Evenwood Town1-3Manchester City
Hull2-3Chelsea
Rotherham1-0Preston North End
Workington1-0Grimsby
Yeovil Town0-1Tottenham Hotspur
5th Round Replay
Millwall1-4Bangor City
Portsmouth2-3Bolton
4th Round
Coventry City1-4Workington
Evenwood Town1-0Peterborough
Exeter0-2Chelsea
Frickley Colliery1-1Portsmouth
Hull4-3Leeds United
Manchester City3-1Watford
Mansfield0-3Aston Villa
Oxford0-2Arsenal
Queen's Park Rangers0-1Grimsby
Scarborough0-4Preston North End
Southampton3-4Millwall
Southport0-1Bolton
Stockport0-2Bangor City
Tottenham Hotspur2-1Bury
Wimbledon London1-1Rotherham
Wolverhampton3-3Yeovil Town
4th Round Replay
Portsmouth2-0Frickley Colliery
Rotherham1-0Wimbledon London
Yeovil Town2-0Wolverhampton
3rd Round
Bangor City0-0Forest Green
Birmingham0-0Queen's Park Rangers
Carlisle0-2Frickley Colliery
Clapton1-2Bolton
Crystal Palace2-4Bury
Exeter2-0Chelmsford City
Fleetwood4-4Yeovil Town
Grimsby1-1Dulwich Hamlet
Hillingdon Borough1-4Stockport
Hull4-0Scunthorpe
Ipswich1-2Mansfield
Merthyr Tydfil0-3Watford
Middlesbrough1-1Aston Villa
Millwall2-0Banbury
Notts County3-3Peterborough
Oldham1-4Evenwood Town
Oxford4-4Corby Town
Portsmouth3-3Huddersfield
Preston North End3-1Blackpool
Rotherham3-0Leyton Orient
Scarborough5-4Darlington
Southport4-1Bristol City
Wimbledon London5-2Northampton
Workington2-1Wigan Athletic
3rd Round Replay
Aston Villa3-3Middlesbrough
Corby Town0-3Oxford
Dulwich Hamlet1-4Grimsby
Forest Green0-0Bangor City
Huddersfield3-3Portsmouth
Peterborough3-3Notts County
Queen's Park Rangers4-3Birmingham
Yeovil Town5-4Fleetwood
3rd Round Replay 2
Bangor City5-0Forest Green
Middlesbrough1-3Aston Villa
Notts County1-4Peterborough
Portsmouth4-3Huddersfield
2nd Round
Barnet1-1Fleetwood
Barrow0-1Evenwood Town
Boreham Wood1-1Wigan Athletic
Bradford City1-3Bury
Bristol Rovers3-3Corby Town
Clapton1-0Brentford
Corinthian-Casuals1-1Banbury
Crewe Alexandra0-2Yeovil Town
Dulwich Hamlet2-1Lancaster City
Enfield0-3Darlington
Exeter3-0Cheltenham Town
Frickley Colliery5-3Brighton
Grimsby1-0Doncaster Rovers
Hartlepool2-3Stockport
Heybridge Swifts1-4Oxford
Hillingdon Borough2-0Horwich RMI
Kingstonian3-3Mansfield
Lincoln City2-3Watford
Lockheed Leamington1-2Leyton Orient
Merthyr Tydfil5-0Romford
Northampton4-3Shrewsbury
Notts County2-2Swindon Town
Oxford City0-1Forest Green
Peterborough1-1Barnsley
Poole Town0-2Scarborough
Rhyl0-3Southport
Southend0-1Bangor City
Sutton United0-4Oldham
Swansea Town1-3Scunthorpe
Torquay0-2Chelmsford City
Wellington Town0-2Wimbledon London
Workington3-0Luton Town
2nd Round Replay
Banbury5-1Corinthian-Casuals
Barnsley0-0Peterborough
Corby Town4-1Bristol Rovers
Fleetwood3-1Barnet
Mansfield4-3Kingstonian
Swindon Town3-4Notts County
Wigan Athletic4-0Boreham Wood
2nd Round Replay 2
Peterborough1-0Barnsley

Manager Summary

Manager NameGamesGoalsCashGP
Rebecca9619918445024
Benjamin69117462506
Iain67113457508

Top scoring teams

Team NameManager NameGamesGoals
WorkingtonRebecca922
ArsenalRebecca719
Bangor CityRebecca1117
Yeovil TownIain616
PortsmouthRebecca716

Most glorious teams

Team NameManager NameGamesGlory Points
Evenwood TownRebecca46
Bangor CityRebecca116
Frickley CollieryRebecca45
Yeovil TownIain64
WorkingtonRebecca94